Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Dater 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-Dater Game BJr-Pisgah Org Sch 04/20 11:00 AM   
CRC Mt. Airy 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>Southwest> CSr-MtAiry Game CSr-StBernard Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM   
CRC Salway 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Game CJr-FVClifton Org Sch 04/20 09:00 AM  BH 
CRC Salway 2 6:30p 8:30p BS >B Jr> BJr-FVClifton Game BJr-Finneytwn BS - Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM   
CRC Salway 3 6:30p 8:30p  >D Sr>American> DSr-FVClifton Mahan Game DSr-Pisgah Bisig Org Sch 04/20 09:00 AM. Rescheduled again due to rain out.  DM 
Delhi Middle School 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>Southwest> CSr-Avondale Game CSr-Harrison Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM   
Glendale Summit 2 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Glendale Game CSr-Pisgah Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM  SM 
Greenhills Community 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-GreenHills Game CSr-Heroes Org Sch 06/13 06:30 PM   
Our Lady Holy Spirit Ctr 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Pope Game DJr-StBernard Rapier Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM   
Pisgah 6 6:30p 8:30p CS >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Anderson Game CJr-Pisgah Strotman Cole - alone Org Sch 04/20  JS 
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p LK >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Ammon Game DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Landon - Org Sch 05/28  BA 
Pisgah 8 6:30p 7:30p JS TBD Game DSr > Jones Joy - alone  JS 
Pisgah 9 6:30p 8:30p JD, GE >B Sr> BSr-Pisgah Game BSr-StBernard Greg - plate, Julian - field Org Sch 05/28   
Woodlawn 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Woodlawn Game CJr-Heroes Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM  CS 
Wyoming Grove North 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Erickson Game CJr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/28 06:30 PM   
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Caldwell 3 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-NHills Game DJr-StBernard Biven Org Sch 05/29 06:30 PM   
Glendale Summit 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Glendale - Forfeit 6-0 Game BSr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/29 06:30 PM   
Pisgah 3 6:30p 8:30p ZM, JM >D Sr>American> DSr-FVClifton Mahan Game DSr-Pisgah Bisig Zack - plate, Joe M - field Org Sch 06/15  JS 
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p JT >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah King Game DJr-Wyoming Closser Jack T. - alone Org Sch 05/29 06:30 PM  JK 
Wyoming Grove North 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Wyoming Game BSr-Pope Org Sch 05/29 06:30 PM  CP 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Hartwell 2 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Hitters Game BSr-StBernard Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM   
CRC McEvoy 2 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-NHills Game BJr-Reading Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM   
CRC Salway 2 6:30p 8:30p  >D Sr>American> DSr-FVClifton Mahan Game DSr-NHills Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM  DM 
Glendale Summit 2 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Glendale Game CSr-GreenHills Org Sch 06/11 06:30 PM  GD 
Our Lady Holy Spirit Ctr 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Pope Game DJr-Heroes Roberts Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM  CP 
Reading Koenig 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Reading Game BSr-ForestPark Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM  CS 
Springfield Helwig 2 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Finneytwn Game CJr-Pisgah Strotman Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM  RS 
St. Bernard Vine St 7:00p 9:00p  >C Sr>Southwest> CSr-StBernard Game CSr-Reading Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM  GD 
Pisgah 4 6:30p 8:30p BS, CT >B Jr> BJr-Pisgah Game BJr-Finneytwn Bradley - Plate, Caleb- Field Org Sch 05/30   
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p CS >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Game DJr-Woodlawn Cole - Org Sch 05/30   
Pisgah 8 6:30p 8:30p JK, TK >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Snyder Game DSr-Pisgah Cooper Joe - Plate, Terry - field Org Sch 06/13  JS 
Wyoming Grove North 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Game CJr-Woodlawn Org Sch 05/30 06:30 PM  CS 
Wyoming Grove South 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Erickson Game CJr-Heroes Org Sch 06/11 06:30 PM  BH 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Dater 11:00a 1:00p  >B Jr> BJr-Dater Game BJr-FVClifton Org Sch 06/01 11:00 AM   
1:30p 3:30p  >B Jr> BJr-FVClifton Game BJr-Dater Alone Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM  JC 
CRC Hartwell 2 9:00a 11:00a  >B Sr> BSr-Hitters Game BSr-Finneytwn Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM   
CRC Salway 1 9:00a 11:00a  >C Jr> CJr-FVClifton Game CJr-Wyoming Erickson Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM   
CRC Salway 2 12:00p 2:00p  >D Sr>American> DSr-FVClifton Myers Game DSr-Pisgah Cooper Org Sch 06/01 12:00 PM  MC 
Owls Nest Park 12:00p 2:00p  >B Sr> BSr-Pope Game BSr-Reading Org Sch 06/01 12:00 PM  CP 
Olympian Club 1 3:30p 5:30p  >C Sr>Southwest> CSr-Colerain Maynus Game CSr-Avondale Org Sch 04/30 06:15 PM Field 2   
Glendale Summit 2 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>North> CSr-Glendale Game CSr-MtAiry Org Sch 06/01 10:00 AM   
Greenhills Community 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>North> CSr-GreenHills Game CSr-Dater Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM  JR 
Melvin Lake Pk- Merchant 9:00a 11:30a  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-HarrisonH Varney Game DJr-NHills Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM  GD 
11:30a 1:30p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-HarrisonH Kamm Game DJr-FVClifton Org Sch 06/01 11:30 AM  JK 
Our Lady Holy Spirit Ctr 10:00a 12:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Pope Game DJr-StBernard Biven Org Sch 06/01 10:00 AM  CP 
Reading Bemmes 11:00a 1:00p  >B Jr> BJr-Reading Game BJr-Pisgah Org Sch 06/01 11:00 AM   
Reading Hilltop ES 1 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>North> CSr-Reading Game CSr-Colerain SmithS  Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM  GD 
Heroes 1 11:00a 1:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Heroes Fields Game DJr-StBernard Rapier Org Sch 06/01 11:00 AM  CS 
Heroes 2 1:00p 3:00p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Heroes Game CSr-Harrison Org Sch 06/01 01:00 PM   
Springfield Helwig 1 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>North> CSr-Finneytwn Game CSr-Avondale Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM   
Springfield Helwig 2 9:00a 11:00a  >D Sr>American> DSr-Finneytwn Game DSr-NHills Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM   
12:00p 2:00p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-Finneytwn Game DJr-FriarsClb Org Sch 06/01 12:00 PM   
3:00p 5:00p  >C Jr> CJr-Finneytwn Game CJr-MtAiry Org Sch 06/01 03:00 PM   
St. Bernard Vine St 11:30a 1:30p  >B Sr> BSr-StBernard Game BSr-Glendale - Forfeit 6-0 Org Sch 06/01 11:30 AM   
Pisgah 3 10:00a 12:00p JA >_> 12U-B-North Weber Game TBD John A - alone  JS 
12:00p 2:00p WW >_> 10U-North DeBord Game TBD Will - alone  JS 
2:30p 4:30p BS >_> 08U-South Heizman Game TBD Bradley - alone  JS 
Pisgah 4 10:00a 12:00p ZM, JS >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Strotman Game CJr-Pisgah Anderson Jacob - plate, Zack - field Org Sch 06/01  RS 
Pisgah 5 11:00a 1:30p JD, GE TBD Game A > Dewiel Greg - plate, Julian - field  JS 
1:30p 4:00p JD, GE TBD Game A > Dewiel Greg and Julian  JS 
Pisgah 6 10:00a 12:00p CS, CT TBD Game C Sr Morgan Caleb- plate, Cole field  JS 
12:00p 2:00p CS, CT >C Sr>North> CSr-Pisgah Game CSr-TaylorCreek Cole plate, Caleb - Field Org Sch 06/01  SM 
Pisgah 7 10:00a 12:00p JS >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Game DJr-Wyoming Metz Joy - alone Org Sch 06/01   
12:00p 2:00p JK >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah King Game DJr-Pisgah Ammon Joe K - alone Org Sch  BA 
4:30p 6:30p AK >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Deckard Game DJr-Wyoming Closser Andrew - alone Org Sch 06/01   
Pisgah 8 10:00a 12:00p JK, JM >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Snyder Game DSr-Pisgah Bisig John M - Plate, Joe K - Field Org Sch 06/01   
Woodlawn 1 10:00a 12:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Woodlawn Game DJr-Heroes Roberts Org Sch 06/01 10:00 AM  BR 
12:00p 2:00p  >B Sr> BSr-Woodlawn Game BSr-Wyoming Org Sch 06/01 12:00 PM  TS 
2:00p 4:00p  >C Jr> CJr-Woodlawn Game CJr-Reading Org Sch 06/01 02:00 PM   
Wyoming Grove North 9:00a 11:00a  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Game CJr-Heroes Org Sch 06/01 09:00 AM   
1:00p 3:00p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Wyoming Game CSr-StBernard Org Sch 06/01 01:00 PM   
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reading Sts Peter&Paul 1 3:00p 5:00p  >B Jr> BJr-Reading reschedule BJr-NHills Org Sch 04/18 06:30 PM  JK