Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Dater 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-Dater Game BJr-NHills Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  JC 
CRC Mt. Airy 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-MtAiry Game CSr-Dater Org Sch 04/20 10:00 AM  JR 
CRC Salway 3 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-FVClifton Game DJr-NHills Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM   
Cincinnati, TBD - CHECK W HOME TEAM 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Pope Game BSr-Glendale - Forfeit 6-0 Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  GD 
Forest Park Central 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-ForestPark Game BJr-Pisgah Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  MK 
Melvin Lake Park - Lions 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-HarrisonH Kamm Game DJr-Finneytwn Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM   
Farwick Field 6 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-TaylorCreek Game CSr-Colerain SmithS  Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  JS 
Our Lady Holy Spirit Ctr 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Pope Game DJr-Heroes Fields Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  CS 
Heroes 2 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Heroes Game CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM   
Springfield Helwig 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>South> CSr-Finneytwn Game CSr-Heroes Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  CH 
Springfield Helwig 2 6:30p 8:30p  >D Sr>American> DSr-Finneytwn Game DSr-FVClifton Mahan Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM   
St. Bernard RossAveUpper 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-StBernard Game BSr-ForestPark Org Sch 04/29 06:30 PM  MM 
Pisgah 4 6:30p 8:30p BS, CT >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Anderson Game CJr-Finneytwn Caleb - plate, Bradley - field Org Sch 04/29  CA 
Pisgah 6 6:30p 8:30p PW, WW >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Strotman Game CJr-Reading Patrick - plate, Will - field Org Sch 04/29  RS 
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p LK, AK >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah King Game DJr-Pisgah Deckard Andrew - plate Landon - field Org Sch 04/29   
Pisgah 8 6:30p 8:30p JM >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Cooper Game DSr-NHills Cole - plate John - field Org Sch 04/29   
Pisgah 9 8:30p 9:30p JS, BS TBD Game C Sr Morgan Brayden - plate Jacob - field  JS 
Pisgah Shawnee Sch Upper 6:30p 8:30p CS >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Ammon makeup DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Cole - alone Field Org Sch 04/20  BA 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Hartwell 1 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-FriarsClb Game DJr-HarrisonH Varney Org Sch 04/30 06:30 PM   
CRC Salway 2 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-FVClifton Game BJr-Finneytwn Org Sch 04/30 06:30 PM   
Reading Koenig 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Reading Game BSr-Wyoming Org Sch 04/30 06:30 PM   
St. Bernard RossAveLower 7:00p 9:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-StBernard Rapier Game DJr-Woodlawn Org Sch 04/30 06:30 PM   
Woodlawn 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Woodlawn Game CJr-Wyoming Erickson Org Sch 04/30 06:30 PM  CS 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Dater 6:30p 8:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Dater Rainout CSr-Harrison Org Sch 05/01 06:30 PM  GD 
Reading Hilltop ES 1 6:30p 8:30p  >C Jr> CJr-Reading Game CJr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/01 06:30 PM  GD 
Pisgah 1 3:00p 4:00p JS TBD Game C Sr Morgan Joy - Plate, Jacob - field >> Csr Morgan  JS 
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p WW >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Ammon Rainout DJr-Wyoming Metz Will - alone Org Sch 05/01 06:30 PM  JS 
Pisgah 8 6:30p 8:30p  >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Bisig Rainout DSr-Pisgah Snyder Brayden - plate, John - field Org Sch 05/01 06:30 PM  JS 
Woodlawn 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Woodlawn Game BSr-Glendale - Forfeit 6-0 Org Sch 05/01 06:30 PM  GD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, TBD - CHECK W HOME TEAM 6:30p 8:30p  >B Sr> BSr-Pope Game BSr-Wyoming Org Sch 05/02 06:30 PM  CP 
Forest Park Central 1 6:30p 8:30p  >B Jr> BJr-ForestPark Game BJr-Reading Org Sch 05/02 06:30 PM  CS 
Our Lady Holy Spirit Ctr 6:30p 8:30p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Pope Game DJr-Woodlawn Org Sch 05/02 06:30 PM  CP 
Pisgah 4 6:30p 8:30p JS, WW >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Anderson Game CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Jacob - Plate, Will - field Org Sch 05/02 06:30 PM  CA 
Pisgah 7 6:30p 8:30p JK, TK >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Game DJr-Wyoming Closser Terry - Plate, Joe - Field Org Sch 05/02 06:30 PM   
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CRC Hartwell 1 10:00a 12:00p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-FriarsClb Game DJr-NHills Org Sch 05/04 10:00 AM  JG 
CRC Hartwell 2 9:00a 11:00a  >B Sr> BSr-Hitters Game BSr-Glendale - Forfeit 6-0 Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM  GD 
CRC Mt. Airy 1 12:00p 2:00p  >C Sr>North> CSr-MtAiry Game CSr-Avondale Org Sch 05/04 12:00 PM  CS 
Olympian Club 2 2:30p 4:30p  >C Sr>North> CSr-Colerain SmithS  Rainout CSr-Dater Org Sch 05/04 02:30 PM  JR 
Forest Park Central 1 11:00a 1:00p  >B Jr> BJr-ForestPark Game BJr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/04 11:00 AM  CS 
Greenhills Community 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>South> CSr-GreenHills Game CSr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM  GD 
Melvin Lake Pk- Merchant 11:30a 2:00p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-HarrisonH Varney Game DJr-HarrisonH Kamm Org Sch 05/04 11:30 AM   
Reading Hilltop ES 1 9:00a 11:00a  >C Jr> CJr-Reading Game CJr-Heroes Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM  TK 
Reading Koenig 1 11:00a 1:00p  >B Sr> BSr-Reading Game BSr-Woodlawn Org Sch 05/04 11:00 AM  CS 
Heroes 1 11:00a 1:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Heroes Fields Game DJr-Pope Org Sch 05/04 11:00 AM  CP 
Springfield Helwig 2 12:00p 2:00p  >D Jr>Southwest> DJr-Finneytwn Game DJr-FVClifton Org Sch 05/04 12:00 PM   
St. Bernard RossAveLower 4:00p 6:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-StBernard Rapier Game DJr-Heroes Roberts Org Sch 05/04 04:00 PM   
St. Bernard Vine St 9:00a 11:00a  >C Sr>North> CSr-StBernard Game CSr-TaylorCreek Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM (rained out)  JS 
Pisgah 3 10:00a 12:00p BS >_> 12U-B-North Weber Game  Bradley  JS 
Pisgah 4 10:00a 12:00p JM, CT >C Jr> CJr-Pisgah Anderson Game CJr-Woodlawn Caleb - plate, John - field Org Sch 05/04 10:00 AM  CA 
Pisgah 6 10:00a 12:00p AK, JS TBD Game C Sr Morgan Jacob - Plate, Andrew - field >> Csr - Morgan  JS 
12:00p 2:00p JS, CT >C Sr>South> CSr-Pisgah Game CSr-Reading Caleb - Plate, Jacob - Field Org Sch 05/04 12:00 PM  SM 
2:30p 4:30p BS, TS >B Jr> BJr-Pisgah Game BJr-NHills Trevor - plate, Bradley - field Org Sch 05/04 02:30 PM   
Pisgah 7 2:30p 4:30p  >D Jr>North> DJr-Pisgah Deckard Game DJr-Pisgah Ammon Cole - alone Org Sch 05/04   BA 
Pisgah 8 10:00a 12:00p CS >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Bisig Game DSr-Pisgah Cooper Cole - alone Org Sch 05/04   
12:00p 2:00p AK, CS >D Sr>American> DSr-Pisgah Snyder Game DSr-FVClifton Mahan Andrew - plate, Cole - field Org Sch 05/04  DM 
Woodlawn 1 10:00a 12:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-Woodlawn Game DJr-StBernard Biven Org Sch 05/04 10:00 AM  CS 
12:00p 2:00p  >D Jr>Central> DJr-StBernard Biven Game DJr-Woodlawn Org Sch 04/15 06:30 PM  JF 
Wyoming Grove North 11:00a 1:00p  >C Jr> CJr-Wyoming Erickson Game CJr-Wyoming Nikolaidis  Org Sch 05/04 11:00 AM  BH 
3:00p 5:00p  >B Sr> BSr-Wyoming Game BSr-Finneytwn Org Sch 05/04 03:00 PM  BS 
Wyoming Grove South 9:00a 11:00a  >D Jr>North> DJr-Wyoming Metz Game DJr-Pisgah Weisenborn Org Sch 05/04 09:00 AM   
11:00a 1:00p  >D Jr>North> DJr-Wyoming Closser Game DJr-Pisgah King Org Sch 05/04 11:00 AM  CS